ƒŠ[ƒOí Œ‹‰ÊÚ×
–Ø—j@–Ø—j@ƒTƒeƒ‰ƒCƒgƒŠ[ƒO 2011.9th stage

ŽŽ‡“ú’ö•Œ‹‰Ê

ß “úŽž ƒR[ƒg ŠJŽnŽžŠÔ ƒ`[ƒ€–¼ ƒXƒRƒA ƒ`[ƒ€–¼
1 6/23 ¼ 20:15 ADFC 10-3 ƒKƒ`ƒƒƒsƒ“
1 6/23 ¼ 21:00 ŠÛŽRR 7-0 BIG MAC
1 6/23 ¼ 21:45 Tommy's FC 2-3 Boryuzo
2 6/30 ¼ 20:15 F.C.bristol 4-1 ƒKƒ`ƒƒƒsƒ“
2 6/30 ¼ 21:00 LEGARSI 6-4 BIG MAC
2 6/30 ¼ 21:45 Boryuzo 4-6 ADFC
3 7/7 ¼ 20:15 ŠÛŽRR 2-3 ADFC
3 7/7 ¼ 21:00 Tommy's FC 5-8 LEGARSI
3 7/7 ¼ 21:45 F.C.bristol 5-2 BIG MAC
4 7/14 ¼ 20:15 Boryuzo 2-8 ŠÛŽRR
4 7/14 ¼ 21:00 Tommy's FC 5-4 F.C.bristol
4 7/14 ¼ 21:45 ƒKƒ`ƒƒƒsƒ“ 13-5 BIG MAC
5 7/21 ¼ 20:15 LEGARSI 4-4 Boryuzo
5 7/21 ¼ 21:00 ƒKƒ`ƒƒƒsƒ“ 4-5 ŠÛŽRR
5 7/21 ¼ 21:45 F.C.bristol 3-7 ADFC
6 7/28 ¼ 20:15 Tommy's FC 8-6 ƒKƒ`ƒƒƒsƒ“
6 7/28 ¼ 21:00 BIG MAC 4-7 ADFC
6 7/28 ¼ 21:45 LEGARSI 3-2 ŠÛŽRR
7 8/4 ¼ 20:15 Boryuzo 11-2 BIG MAC
7 8/4 ¼ 21:00 F.C.bristol 0-3 ŠÛŽRR
7 8/4 ¼ 21:45 Tommy's FC 4-6 ADFC
8 8/11 ¼ 20:15 ƒKƒ`ƒƒƒsƒ“ 4-5 Boryuzo
8 8/11 ¼ 21:00 F.C.bristol 2-3 LEGARSI
8 8/11 ¼ 21:45 Tommy's FC 3-9 ŠÛŽRR
9 8/18 ¼ 20:15 Tommy's FC 7-6 BIG MAC
9 8/18 ¼ 21:00 ƒKƒ`ƒƒƒsƒ“ 4-6 LEGARSI
9 8/18 ¼ 21:45 F.C.bristol 4-5 Boryuzo
10 8/25 “Œ 21:00 LEGARSI 4-9 ADFC
11 9/1 ¼ 20:15 ƒKƒ`ƒƒƒsƒ“ 2-5 ADFC
11 9/1 ¼ 21:00 BIG MAC 4-5 ŠÛŽRR
11 9/1 ¼ 21:45 Tommy's FC 6-5 Boryuzo
12 9/8 ¼ 20:15 F.C.bristol 2-8 ƒKƒ`ƒƒƒsƒ“
12 9/8 ¼ 21:00 BIG MAC 0-7 LEGARSI
12 9/8 ¼ 21:45 Boryuzo 2-6 ADFC
13 9/15 ¼ 20:15 ADFC 4-1 ŠÛŽRR
13 9/15 ¼ 21:00 Tommy's FC 2-5 LEGARSI
13 9/15 ¼ 21:45 F.C.bristol 2-5 BIG MAC
14 9/22 ¼ 20:15 Boryuzo 4-1 ŠÛŽRR
14 9/22 ¼ 21:00 Tommy's FC 5-4 F.C.bristol
14 9/22 ¼ 21:45 ƒKƒ`ƒƒƒsƒ“ 12-1 BIG MAC
15 9/29 ¼ 20:15 LEGARSI 5-4 Boryuzo
15 9/29 ¼ 21:00 ƒKƒ`ƒƒƒsƒ“ 3-1 ŠÛŽRR
15 9/29 ¼ 21:45 F.C.bristol 2-6 ADFC
16 10/6 ¼ 20:15 Tommy's FC 1-3 ƒKƒ`ƒƒƒsƒ“
16 10/6 ¼ 21:00 BIG MAC 3-12 ADFC
16 10/6 ¼ 21:45 LEGARSI 6-0 ŠÛŽRR
17 10/13 ¼ 20:15 Boryuzo 8-3 BIG MAC
17 10/13 ¼ 21:00 F.C.bristol 3-3 ŠÛŽRR
17 10/13 ¼ 21:45 Tommy's FC 3-3 ADFC
18 10/20 ¼ 20:15 ƒKƒ`ƒƒƒsƒ“ 3-4 Boryuzo
18 10/20 ¼ 21:00 F.C.bristol 3-6 LEGARSI
18 10/20 ¼ 21:45 Tommy's FC 2-3 ŠÛŽRR
19 10/27 ¼ 20:15 Tommy's FC 7-4 BIG MAC
19 10/27 ¼ 21:00 ƒKƒ`ƒƒƒsƒ“ 2-1 LEGARSI
19 10/27 ¼ 21:45 F.C.bristol 7-2 Boryuzo
20 11/3 “Œ 21:00 LEGARSI 4-3 ADFC
¯Žæ•\

‡ˆÊ•\

  Ÿ •ª •‰ “¾Ž¸“_· Ÿ‚¿“_ ‡ˆÊ
ADFC 12 1 1 +46 37 1
LEGARSI 11 1 2 +24 34 2
ŠÛŽRR 7 1 6 +9 22 3
Boryuzo 7 1 6 +2 22 4
Tommy's FC 6 1 7 -9 19 5
ƒKƒ`ƒƒƒsƒ“ 6 0 8 +10 18 6
F.C.bristol 3 1 10 -16 10 7
BIG MAC 1 0 13 -66 3 8
PAGE TOP

S-PULSE DREAM FIELD All Rights Reserved.